Artilheiros
-
Higor Matos
11
-
Edcarlo Silva dos Santos Argollo
9
-
Hiago Souza Machado
8
-
Marco Aurélio Moreira dos Santos Brito
7
-
Lucas Cordeiro Alcantara
7
-
Jandeson das Neves Araújo
6
-
Igor Pimentel de souza
5
-
Diego Da Silva Estevão
5
-
FRANCISCO DA SILVA MACIEL
5
-
ANTONIO Marcos da Silva Junior
5
Ver todos
Cartões vermelhos
-
Janderson Oliveira Carioca
1
-
Sergio Ewerton Bernardo Santos
1
-
Luiz Victor Casanova de paulo
1
-
Alan Vieira da Costa
1
-
Renan Gonçalves Lopes
1
-
Cyro Luiz Ordones da Costa
1
-
Rodrigo Freitas de Souza Freitas
1
-
Thiago Ferreira
1
-
Lucas Henrique dos Santos Miranda
1
-
Victor da Silva Barcellos Castro
1
-
Robson da Silva G. Júnior
1
-
Igor Pimentel de souza
1
-
Marlon Henrique Carvalho de Oliveira
1
-
Douglas da Costa e Silva Filho
1
-
Eryk Dutra Lessa
1
-
Uillian Andrade
1
-
Leandro Lima
1
Ver todos
Fases da competição
- Final
- Semifinal
- Quartas de Final
- Repescagem
- Fase de Grupos
Fase de Grupos
Grupo 1
Equipe |
Pts |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
|
Bancários Football (AL) |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
4 |
11 |
|
Brasileiragem (RJ) |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
7 |
13 |
|
Prestígio Fut 7 (PA) |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
18 |
-11 |
|
Atlético Pilar EC (RJ) |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
17 |
-13 |
Grupo 2
Equipe |
Pts |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
|
Eucalipto FC (RJ) |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
|
Elite FC (PA) |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
13 |
8 |
5 |
|
Amizade (AM) |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
|
Galante Ilhados (RJ) |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
-9 |
Grupo 3
Equipe |
Pts |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
|
Juve Pirão (ES) |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
14 |
4 |
|
Atlético Cevada (RJ) |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
11 |
3 |
|
Borussia F7 (RJ) |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
12 |
2 |
|
Sociedade/Gremio (AM) |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
17 |
-9 |
Grupo 4
Equipe |
Pts |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
|
Glorioso (RJ) |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
7 |
9 |
|
Socco FC (RJ) |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
|
Barra Celona (MG) |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
-2 |
|
Área Verde (AM) |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
17 |
-10 |
Grupo 5
Equipe |
Pts |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
|
Solimões (RO) |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
10 |
9 |
|
Boteco dos Boleiros (AL) |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
|
Atlético JPA (RJ) |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
11 |
-1 |
|
Shark Boys (MG) |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
-11 |